PLANOWE OBSADY MASZYN MD JELENIA GÓRA

SERIA

NUMER

maszyniści

pomocnicy

OKo1

6

 

 

OKo1

11

 

 

OKo1

13

 

 

OKo1

14

 

 

OKo1

16

 

 

OKo1

20

 

 

OKo1

22

 

 

Ot1

1

Apanasiewicz Kazimierz, Wilk Stanisław, Malinowski Ryszard, Zamaro Czesław, Niedzielski Tadeusz, Piłat Michał, Prucnal Jan,

 

Ot1

2

Dojlida Władysław, Kubaja Bolesław, Kalski Stanisław, Zdzisław Wiśniewski

Kozik Alfons, Mróz Tadeusz

Ot1

3

 Harbal Emil, Wojtas Stefan, Rogala Henryk, Ginda Karol, Wójs Stanisław, Montuło Konstanty

Piłat Michał, Jabłoński Roman, Poterejko Stanisław

Ot1

4

Zakliński Stanisław, Andrzej Skowronek, Józef Dolat

Ryszard Sojka, Ryszard Stich

Ot1

5

Chwastyniak Stanisław, Miler Stanisław, Czesław Wojnicz, Kościsz Roman, Malinowski Ryszard

Ryszard Milewski, Paściak, Dąbrowski Wiesław

Ot1

6

Witkowski Antoni, Mietus Czesław, Milewski Edward, Chraniuk Bogdan, Wiśniewski Zdzisław

Michaluk Mieczysław, Zagrodnik Józef, Jamroży Stanisław,

Ot1

7

Olejnik Stefan, Kijkowski Bronisław, Czapla Eugeniusz, Kiejkowski Bronisław, Dolat Józef, Zamaro, Damas,

Czesław Zabój, Wolanowski Kazimierz

Ot1

8

Matuszewski Ryszard, Mudry Stanisław, Syczuk Rafał Łabuda Ryszard, Zabój Czesław, Pakusiński Feliks

Wojnarowicz Ryszard, Kowalski Władysław, Józef Genert

Ot1

9

Modrzejewski Franciszek, Poleszko Józef, Rogala, Wojtas

Homołko Mieczysław, Obrembalski Stefan

Ot1

10

Rogulski Zbigniew, Stencel Józef, Prucnal Jan, Korzan Ferdynand, Frygiel Wojciech, Nocoń Stanisław

Burkiewicz Józef, Bączkowski Bogdan, Frygiel Wojciech, Poleszko Józef, Kościsz Roman

Ot1

11

Wiłudzki Bogumił, Szwarga Antoni, Kalski Stanisław

 Łabuda Ryszard

Ot1

12

Sabuk Czesław, Piłat Michał

Wiśniewski Zdzisław, Posacki Michał

Ot1

13

Ilkiewicz Władysław, Kocot Andrzej, Dolat Józef, Nocoń Stanisław, Jabłoński Bronisław, Wołkiewicz Zygmunt, Żukowski

Gliwa Stanisław, Chmielewski Roman, Pielech Bronisław

Ot1

14

Mudry Stanisław, Mątuło Konstanty, Iwański Roman

 

Ot1

15

Sas Władysław, Nowak Henryk

Musur Kazimierz

Ot1

16

Gałczyński Edward, Mirecki, Iwański Roman, Dolat, Śliwa Florian

Ferenc Roman, Sadłowski Zdzisław

Ot1

17

Knasiak Franciszek, Rogala Henryk, Jędrzejewski Wiktor

 Kurek Stanisław, Hyziak Zdzisław, Halicki Adolf

Ot1

18

Hrabal Emil, Śliwa Florian,Serewiś, Frygiel wojciech

 Jurgiel Józef

Ot1

19

Barlinger Jerzy,Burligis Józef, Pakosiński Feliks, Lewandowski Zygmunt

Obrębalski Stefan, Sikora Roman

Pt47

10

Zamaro Czesław, Schabowicz Józef, Jabłoński Bronisław

Dąbrowski Wiesław, Szymański Stefan

Pt47

11

 

 

Pt47

21

 

 

Pt47

22

Wojtas Stefan, Charbuciński Bogdan

Kaniuk Franciszek, Niemczuk Tadeusz, Nanoski Jan, Jakubowski Zygmunt

Pt47

27

 Stebliński Michał

 Wojtkiewicz Bolesław

Pt47

28

 Kalski Stanisław, Wołkiewicz Zygmunt, ł,Jędrzejewski Wiktor,

 

 Prucnal Jan,Rogala Henryk

Pt47

44

Skowronek Andrzej, Wiśniewski Zdzisław, Łabuda Ryszard, Bień Mikołaj

Góra Kazimierz, Ryszard Milewski, Surowy Stanisław, Ostaszewski Eugeniusz

Pt47

52

Dobrucki Marceli, Kaniuk Franciszek,

Szamburski Andrzej, Walas Wawrzyniec

Pt47

76

 Wołkiewicz Zygmunt, 

Staszkiewicz Jerzy. 

Pt47

86

Sojka Ryszard, Mróz Bogusław

 

Pt47

94

 

 

Pt47

114

Knasiak Franciszek, Jędrzejewski Wiktor, Chraniuk Bogdan, Michaluk Mieczysław, Mirecki Bronisław

Prucnal Jan, StefaniakChmielewski Roman, Sojka Ryszard, Ostaszewski Eugeniusz

Pt47

116

Huczewski Franciszek, Niecikowski Józef

Brodziak Stanisław, Homan Alfred

Pt47

117

Zabój Czesław, Piłat Józef

Sochacki Tadeusz, Bogusławski Sławomir

Pt47

118

Chraniuk Bogdan, Michaluk Mieczysław

Chmielewski Roman, Sojka Ryszard

Pt47

119

 

 

Pt47

122

Frygiel Wojciech, Poleszko Józef

Jakubowski Zygmunt, Wolny Wilibald

Pt47

165

Wiśniewski Zdzisław, Zygmunt Duch, Ryszard Łabuda

Ryszard Milewski, Dąbrowski Wiesław, Pociecha Edward

Pt47

168

Skowronek Andrzej, Poleszko Józef, Milewski Ryszard, Dąbrowski Wiesław

Dąbrowski Wiesław, Góra Kazimierz, Pociecha Edward,

TKt2

1

Truchlewski Gustaw, Troć Józef

 

TKt2

2

Nowak Henryk, Żukowski Józef, Wasilewski Czesław

 

TKt2

3

Barański,

Jakób,

TKt2

5

Hrapusta Bogdan, Mróz Tadeusz, Dubowik Henryk, Chromiuk Bogdan, Ginda Karol, Troć Tadeusz,

 Wójcik Antoni, Saganowski Czesław

TKt2

8

Syczuk Rafał, Urbański Mirosław, Frygiel Wojciech

Wiśniewski Zdzisław

TKt2

9

Spasewicz Henryk, Piwonka Józef, Serewiś Bolesław

Lisowicz Krzysztof

TKt2

10

Bogumił Wiłucki, Job Antoni, Musiał Feliks, Piszcz Józef, Popławski Eugeniusz,

Tadeusz Niemczuk

TKt2

11

Kalski Stanisław, Sadowy Władysław

 

TKt2

12

Lewandowski Zygmunt, Szpindor Bronisław

 

TKt2

16

Miszkiewicz Józef

 Misiński Zbigniew

TKt2

21

Marendziak Jan

Tumir Józef

TKt2

22

Modrzejewski Franciszek, Kowalewski Józef ,Lipiak Józef, Rokicki Wiktor, Fabiś Edmund, Frygiel Wojciech, Stebliński Michał, Syczuk Rafał, Gliwa Władysław,

Murgalski Aleksander, Jamroży Stanisław

TKt2

23

Nocoń Stanisław, Kurek Stanisław, Piechota Czesław

 Wolanowski Kazimierz

TKt2

24

Stęchły Franciszek, Dąbrowski Stanisław

 

TKt2

25

Zając Wacław, Piktel Maciej, Dobrucki Marceli, Kośny Wiktor, Grzybowski Edward, Kania Karol, Stebliński Michał

 Majkut Lucjan

TKt2

26

Trojanowski, Edward Milewski, Bogdan Hraniuk, Krysiak Stanisław, Kudliński Marian, Stasiak Mieczysław,

Czesław Guwer

TKt2

27

Wiłucki Bogumił, Wojnicz Czesław

 

TKt2

28

 

 

TKt2

29

Busłowicz Henryk, Dębowy Jan, Garbowicz Czesław, Burkiewicz Józef

 

TKt2

32

Siegieńczuk Karol, Szwarga Antoni, Frygiel Wojciech, Lipiak Antoni,

Wolanowski Kazimierz

TKt2

39

Stich Ryszard, Chromik Stanisław, Jakowenko Aleksy, Łabuś Józef

Stefan Szewczyk, Homan Alfred

TKt2

40

Szumilewicz Jan

Woroniecki Stanisław

TKt2

41

Magda Stanisław, Jarosz Kazimierz

 

TKt2

42

Czesław Wasilewski, Łakomski Władysław, Stich Jan, Tychmanowicz Ludwik, Witucki Bogumił,

Michalczuk Mieczysław, Stanisław Chromik

TKt2

43

Jakowenko Aleksy, Czesław Wasilewski, Józef Wójcik

Wypost Mieczysław, Kazimierz Musur, Gajewski Jan, Nikiporowicz Stefan

TKt2

46

Wasilewski Stanisław, Kowalczyk Stanisław

 

TKt2

47

Wasilewski Czesław, Kośny Wiktor

 

TKt2

48

Jakowicki, Wasilewski Stanisław, Władysław Łakomski

Dusza, Kazimierz Musur, Stefan Wróblewski

TKt2

50

Miller Jerzy, Ryś Jan, Trojanowski Józef

Ostaszewski Eugeniusz, Dąbrowski Stanisław

TKt2

51

Wójcik Mieczysław, Busłowicz Henryk, Chromiuk Bogdan,

 

TKt2

53

Sikora Roman, Burkiewicz Józef, Pyś Jan,

 

TKt2

59

Szklarz Stanisław, Frygiel Wojciech, Kowalewski

 Tkacz Julian

TKt2

61

 

 

TKt2

68

 

 

TKt3

1

 Florek Adam,Kaczyński Stanisław,Ryłko Eugeniusz

 Gałczyński Edward,Langosz Kazimierz,Szatryna Augustyn

 Gawroń Stanisław,Maczyszyn Zenon ,Sotkiewicz Witold

 Mentel Włodzimierz,Soja Władysław,Barański Wawrzyniec

 Janiszewski Marian,Wojtowicz Jan,Mucha Józef

Jaworski Marian,Wikiera Jan ,Mazurek Zygmunt

 Czerwiński Kazimierz,Kral Józef,Pastewski Włodzimierz

 Czubara Henryk,Kowalczyk Władysław,Płaskoń Józef

 Gańsczyk Maks,Mazur Włodzimierz,Smoleń Jan

 Hondzel Stanisław,Nadstawek Edward,Stawski Józef

 Obłoża Eugeniusz,Powroźnik Jan,Superson Włodzimierz

Jakób Edmund,Olesiak Józef,Świdelski Georg

TKt3

5

TKt3

7

TKt3

20

TKt3

21

TKt3

37

TKt3

39

TKt3

41

TKt48

14

Pasternak Stanisław, Borkowski Ludwik, Niecikowski Józef,

Pasternak Stanisław, Markiewicz Wiesław, Niecikowski Mieczysław   

TKt48

18

Piechota Czesław, Masełko Michał, Bień Mikołaj, Chromik Wiktor, Leśkiewicz Edward

Dąbrowski Wiesław, Bogusławski Sławomir, Karwecki Kazimierz, Domagała Szczepan

TKt48

30

Krysiak Stanisław, Krysiak Krzysztof, Niemczuk Tadeusz,

Szumerowski, Franków Mieczysław, Szymanowski Jan, Maciejewski Zbigniew,Wolski Władysław

TKt48

41

Stich Ryszard, Sas Władysław

Masełko Tadeusz

TKt48

45

Jan Szumilewicz, Marceli Dobrucki, Sas Władysław, Stich Ryszard

Bolesław Pawlak ,Czesław Klucha, Woliński Bogdan

TKt48

48

Jakobsze Wiktori, Andziak Zdzisław, Wrzosek Stanisław, Homan Alfred

Burakowski Andrzej, Baran Tadeusz, Erwiński Jerzy, Surowy Stanisław

TKt48

49

Stęchły Franciszek, Maczyszyn Zenon

Lisowicz Krzysztof

TKt48

53

Borkowski Ludwik, Łabuś Józef, Wasilewski Czesław, Montuło Konstanty

Domański Walenty, Homan Alfred, Bączkowski Bogdan

TKt48

55

Andziak Zdzisław, Burakowski Andrzej, Misiński Zbigniew

Lisowicz Krzystof

TKt48

57

Charbuciński Bogdan, Stebliński Michał, Piwonka Józef

Homan Alfred, Wolanowski Kazimierz

TKt48

58

Gliwa Stanisław, Wojciechowski Zdzisław, Rokicki Wiktor, Mróz Bogdan, Guwer Czesław, Chromik Stanisław

 Zajączkowski Henryk

TKt48

66

Krysiak Stanisław, Kaniuk Franciszek, Nowak Henryk, Lipiak

Józef

Kisiel Czesław, Suchoparski Jan

TKt48

70

Garbowicz Czesław, Truchlewski Gustaw, Charbuciński Bogdan

Woliński Bogdan

TKt48

95

Chitruszko Teofil, Walas Wawrzyniec

 

TKt48

145

Poczapka Mikołaj

 

TKt48

152

Dębowy Jan, Biarski Zdzisław,, Piłat Michał,

 Bogusławski Sławomir, Nikiporowicz Stefan

TKt48

155

Nikiporowicz Stefan, Niecikowski Józef, Krysiak Stanisław,

Góra Kazimierz, Jamroży Stanisław

 Szcześniak Adam, Szajda Krzysztof

TKt48

171

Dąbrowski Wiesław, Andziak Zdzisław,

Karwecki Kazimierz, Burakowski Andrzej, Prusakowski Tadeusz

TKt48

178

Guwer Czesław, Kulpa Bronisław

Homan Alfred, Kożuchowski Leopold, Chobry Grzegorz

TKt48

191

Homan Alfred, Obrębalski Stefan, Przybylski Waldemar

Przybylski Waldemar, Rosół Stanisław i Maciejewski Zbigniew

Tp1

63

 Jose Adam

 Kirbiersze Zenon

Tr6

1

Madeja, Poczapka Mikołaj, Schabowicz Józef, Tychmowicz Ludwik

 

Tr6

2

Maczyszyn Zenon,

Suchoparski Jan

Tr6

4

Jakowenko Aleksy, Wolski Władysław,

pomocnik Ludwiczak Edmund

Tr6

5

Sikora Roman, Masełko Michał, Feldman Wiktor, Stebliński Michał, Kania Jan, Urbański Władysław

Ostaszewski Eugeniusz, Homan Alfred, Wolanowski Kazimierz,

Tr6

6

Lisiecki Stanisław, Wojtkiewicz Bolesław, Sas Władysław, Stebliński Michał, Mróz Tadeusz

Zagrodnik, Musur Kazimierz, Ostaszewski Eugeniusz, Lisowicz Krzysztof,

Tr6

8

Job Antoni

Rusakiewicz Stanisław

Tr6

9

Durkalec Józef

Niemczuk Tadeusz

Tr6

10

Kaniuk Jan, Posacki Michał

 

Tr6

11

Wiśniewski Zdzisław

 

Tr6

12

 

 

Tr6

14

Kulik Paweł, Krynicki Roman

 

Tr6

16

Kurek Stanisław

Klucha Czesław

Tr6

17

Łabuś Józef, Serwatkiewicz Józef

Sojka Ryszard

Tr6

18

Piechota Czesław, Majkut Ludwik

 

Tr6

20

Łabuda Ryszard,

Szwarga Marian

Tr6

21

 

 

Tr6

31

Masełko Michał

Wójs Stanisław

Tr6

32

 

 

Tr6

34

Mentel Władysław

Masura Józef

Tr6

39

Miler Stanisław, Stebliński Jan

Wrzosek Stanisław

Tr6

41

Mazuś Tadeusz

Mizgała Jan

Tr6

42

Tadeusz Mazur, Trojanowski Józef, Iwański Roman, Mazuś Tadeusz, Zabój Czesław, Gajdziński Stanisław

Lech Majkut, Eugeniusz Konowski, Adolf Halicki, Brodziak Stanisław

Tr6

43

Zarembuk Stanisław,

 

Tr6

44

Straczyński Bolesław

Gliwa Stanisław, Macur Lubomir

Tr6

46

Nielipowicz Robert, Bielenijnik Albert

Setera Władysław

Tr6

47

Czapla Eugeniusz,  Frerenc Roman, Sas,Frygiel Wojciech, Wojtkiewicz, Masełko Michał

 Frygiel Wojciech, Wolanowski Kazimierz

Tr6

50

 

 

Tr6

51

Dolat Józef

 

Ty2

1

Beń Mikołaj, Flejszer Zdzisław

 

Ty2

18

 

 

Ty2

25

 

 

Ty2

28

 

 

Ty2

38

Mróz Bogdan, Sojka Ryszard, Przybylski Waldemar, kolejewski Jerzy

Jedrzejewski Janusz

Ty2

189

Maciejewski Marian ,Krysiak K., Michalczuk Jan

 

Ty2

197

Hyziak Zdzisław , Flejszer Zdzisław

 

Ty2

280

 Walas Wawrzyniec

 Franczak Zygmunt

Ty2

318

Obrębalski Stefan, Ciepliński Tadeusz, Ciepliński Zygmunt

Wójs Tadeusz, Przybylski Waldemar

Ty2

321

Krystecki Jan, ,Majkut Ludwik, Ostaszewski Eugeniusz, Dubowik Henryk

Zdanowicz Jerzy(+), Szamburski Andrzej

Ty2

333

 

 

Ty2

360

Job Antoni, Kocot Józef, Jakubowski Zygmunt, Prokocki Mieczysław

Puk Tadeusz, Kaczkowski Antoni

Ty2

424

Iwański Roman, Gałczyński Edward, Bień Mikołaj, Pielech Bronisław

Kula Zbigniew, Napieralski Stanisław, Zajączkowski Henryk

Ty2

425

Pociecha Edward, Kolejewski Jerzy

 

Przybylski Waldemar

Ty2

430

Frygiel Wojciech, Poleszko Józef, Busłowicz Henryk, Sterna Mieczysław

Jakubowski Zygmunt, Szymański Stefan, Danicki Zbigniew

Ty2

449

Marendziak Jan, Bonikowski Ryszard, Ostaszewski Eugeniusz, Beń Mikołaj

Ostaszewski Eugeniusz

Ty2

525

Homołko Mieczysław, Kądzielewski Wacław

 Szcześniak Adam, Szajda Krzysztof

Ty2

536

Burkiewicz Józef, Kopeć Edmund, Domagała Szczepan(+), Krysiak Stanisław, Krysiak Krzysztof

Setera Władysław, Bürger Piotr, Mizgała Andrzej(+)

Ty2

576

 

 

Ty2

580

Szumilas Marian, Kowalczyk Władysław, Mieczysław Homołko

Krysiak Krzysztof, Homołko Mieczysław, Szkudlarek Zenon

Ty2

590

Góra Kazimierz, Chromik Wiktor

 

Ty2

639

Brodziak Stanisław, Ostaszewski Eugeniusz

Pociecha Zbigniew, Nocoń Jerzy

Ty2

689

 

 

Ty2

772

Fedor Józef, Wojnicz Czesław, Makiej Jan, Krystecki Jan

Ryszard Milewski, Rzucidło Zbigniew, Szamburski Andrzej 

Ty2

782

Masura Józef, Chomiszczak Jan, Sochacki Józef,

 

Ty2

862

 

 

Ty2

864

Wiśniewski Zdzisław, Górawski Tadeusz,

Pociecha Edward, Gajdziński Józef

Ty2

873

Krynicki Roman, Poczapka Mikołaj,

Lisowicz Krzysztof, Erwiński Jerzy

Ty2

877

Jamroży Stanisław, Jarmijak Jerzy, Kaczkowski Antoni(+),Sterna Mieczysław, Serwatkiewicz Józef,

Mikołajczuk Andrzej(+), Pasternak Stanisław

Ty2

880

 

 

Ty2

902

 

 

Ty2

907

Krynicki Roman, Wolanowski Kazimierz, Kostrzewa Ryszard,Danicki Zbigniew

Jarosz Roman, Puk Tadeusz, Pelc Roman

Ty2

930

 

 

Ty2

944

 

 

Ty2

1039

Józef Gajdziński, Macur Zdzisław, Dubowik Henryk, Guwer Czesław

Marian Kuc, Ostaszewski Eugeniusz

Ty2

1052

 Rusakiewicz Stanisław, Macur Zdzisław, Mizgała Jan

Woliński Bogdan, Wolny Wilibard

Ty2

1066

Zarembuk Stanisław, Woroniecki Stanisław

Marczenko Jan

Ty2

1106

 

 

Ty2

1117

 

 

Ty2

1140

 

 

Ty2

1170

 

 

Ty2

1200

 

 

Ty2

1231

Jan Michalczuk, Wojtkiewicz Bolesław, Łasek Zdzisław, Popik Kazimierz

Stefan Szewczyk, Popik Kazimierz, Fiałkowski Włodzimierz

Ty2

1239

 

 

Ty2

1243

Wojnicz Czesław, Idzik Stanisław

Marczenko Aleksander

Ty2

1316

Michalczuk Jan, Poczapka Mikołaj, Klucha Bronisław

Gnach Stanisław Krysiak Krzysztof

Ty2

1327

Kulpa Bronisław, Kulig Paweł, Niecikowski Józef, Bogusławski Sławomir, Kula Zbigniew

Henryk Magoń, Surowy Stanisław

Ty2

1349

Brodziak Stanisław, Bogusławski Sławomir,

Pociecha Zbigniew, Borys Mieczysław, Surowy Stanisław, Surowy Stanisław

Ty2

1382

Dyła Jerzy(+)

Michał Mikołajewicz(+)

Ty42

81

 

 

SM30

95

 

Sadłowski Zdzisław(rotacyjnie na wszystkich)

SM30

103

Burkiewicz Józef , Żukowski Józef, Kalski Stanisław

Kuc Marian,(rotacyjnie na wszystkich)

SM30

104

Sadowy Władysław, Szumilewicz Jan,

Paliński Czesław(rotacyjnie na wszystkich)

SM30

117

Kalski Stanisław , Kubaja Bolesław

Świerk Ryszard(rotacyjnie na wszystkich)

SM30

117

Wójcik Mieczysław, Gliwa Stanisław

Sikora Stefan(rotacyjnie na wszystkich)

SM30

118

Czapla Eugeniusz, Modrzejewski Franciszek  

 

SM30

226

Serewiś Bolesław (sieciowy- rotacyjnie na wszystkich)

 

SM30

292

 

 

SP30

099

 

 

SP30

137

 

 

SP30

163

 

 

SP30

194

 

 

SM42

057

Modrzejewski Franciszek, Mróz Tadeusz, Czapla Eugeniusz,

Kuc Marian, Skolimowski Tadeusz, Maj Stanisław

SM42

079

 

 

SM42

345

Homan Alfred, Wolski Władysław

 

SM42

425

Marendziak Jan, Wójs Stanisław, Sadłowski Zdzisław, Guwer Czesław, Stanisławski Tadeusz

 

SM42

499

 

 

SM42

618

Frygiel Wojciech, Gliwa Stanisław, Bogusławski Sławomir

 

SM42

647

 Stęchły Franciszek, Hyziak, Burek Edward

 

SM42

730

 

 

SM42

756

Bronisław Kulpa, Wrona Józef

 

SM42

1011

 

 

 

SM42

1064

Niemczuk Tadeusz, Sojka Ryszard, Malicki Marian, Zając Edward, Burakowski Andrzej

Niecikowski Mieczysław, Michaluk Roman

SM42

1067

Turek Mieczysław, Cieślik Włodzimierz

Wilczyński Józef, Pogwizd Jerzy

SM42

1082

Czapliński Marian, Zabierek Leszek,

Pieczuro Krzysztof, Faliszewski Marek

SM42

1107

Marek Kremis, Jan Nadziejko

 

SM42

1108

Ryszard Kostrzewa, Henryk Magoń

 

SP42

019

Kozłowski Piotr, Górski Tomasz

Sinica Piotr, Faliszewski Marek

SP42

021

Baranik Bogumił ,Depta Bogdan

Kociuba Krzysztof, Czaja Bogdan

SP42

202

Sochacki Tadeusz, Kamiński Zbigniew

Szymański Marian, Staroń Cezary

SP42

223

Gaweł Jan, Olender Marek

Kaczmarczyk Zbigniew, Ojelnik Ireneusz

SP42

235

Mielczarek Bogusław, Świerad Wiesław

Rosa Waldemar, Wilczyński Krzysztof

SU42

027

Witold Żabówka, Wrona Roman

 

ST43

44

Jania Michał, Nikiporowicz Stefan, Borowicz Adam

 

ST43

120

Krzywdziński Marian

 

ST43

154

Babski Roman

 

ST43

163

Fidor  Eugeniusz

 

ST43

233

 

 

ST43

251

Banach Roman, Łabuda Ryszard

 

ST43

295

Chojnacki Maciej, Makiej Jan

 

ST43

303

Mrozik Jan, Malicki Marian, Sojka Ryszard, Jarosz Roman

Górski Tomasz

ST43

310

 

 

ST43

311

Zając Edward

 

ST43

315

 Surowy Stanisław

 Procz Stanisław

ST43

326

 

 

ST43

340

Midzio Jerzy, Żmijewski Stanisław

Czapliński Marian, Borowicz Adam

ST43

343

Babski Roman

 

ST43

347

Jarosz Roman

 

ST43

348

Milewski R., Sibilski Ryszard, Gaweł Jan,

 

ST43

390

Chojnacki Maciej, Jarosz Roman

 

SP45

036

Masełko Tadeusz, Nonowski Jan, Janusz Jędrzejewski, Sosnowski Bogdan, Lackorzyński Jerzy,

Górski Tomasz, Pawluk Dariusz, Laszkiewicz Mirosław

SP45

044

Józef Hudala, Śliwa Robert, Kozłowski Zbigniew

 Krupa, Sołoniewicz Andrzej,

SP45

048

Zdzisław Fojna, Cyrek Janusz, Kuc Marian, Pietkiewicz

Piotr

 Kozłowski Piotr, Kocot Krzysztof,

SP45

141

Wiśniewski Zdzisław, Szumilewicz Jan, Genert Józef, Ryszard Milewski, Sochacki Tadeusz, Depta Bogusław,

Pękala Marian, Krysa Eugeniusz, Sibilski Ryszard, Górski Tomasz, Sęk Eugeniusz, Czaja Bogdan

SP45

149

Burkiewicz Józef, Łabuda Ryszard

Banach Roman, Woliński Bogdan

SP45

150

Dobrucki Marceli, Charbuciński Bogdan, Frygiel Wojciech, Marędziak Jan,

Wieczorek Czesław, Fronczak Sławomir, Pasternak Stanisław

SP45

151

 

 

SP45

154

 Ryszard Łabuda, Kocot Józef

 Holek Paweł, Dziedziński Jacek

SP45

173

Wojtas Stefan, Chraniuk Bogdan, Dobrucki, Kaniuk, Fronczak, Wieczorek, Dariusz Tylutki, Władysław Bielecki, Labuda Ryszard

Surowy Stanisław, Paliński Czesław, Henryk Magoń, Bielecki Władysław, Czaja Bogdan,

SP45

177

Łabuda Ryszard, Kocot Józef

 Kremis Marek, Tworzydło Jerzy

SP45

181

Zabój Czesław, Skowronek, Nocoń, Sadłowski, Makiej, Surowy, Sibilski Ryszard

Krysa Eugeniusz, Sochacki Tadeusz

SP45

182

Frygiel Wojciech, Duch Zygmunt,Olejnik Ireneusz, Prusakowski Jerzy

Szamburski Andrzej, Fidor Eugeniusz, Grzegorz Bonikowski

SP45

192

Michaluk Mieczysław, Hyziak Zdzisław

Gaweł Jan

SP45

214

Flejszer Zdzisław, Marendziak Jan, Ryszard Łabuda, Kocot Józef

Midzio Jerzy, Holek Paweł, Dziedziński Jacek, Sinica Piotr, Orłowski Kazimierz

SP45

215

Wójs Stanisław, Macur Zdzisław, Oleander Marek, , Kozłowski Andrzej

Midzio Jerzy, Ciołek Robert,

SP45

222

Kuc Marian, Woliński Bogdan, Pałubicki Władysław, Jamroży Stanisłw, Szymański Marian,

Jarosz Roman, Żmijewski Stanisław, Sadza Wacław, Kozera Grzegorz, Rosa Waldemar,

SP45

223

 Ryszard Łabuda, Stich Ryszard

 

SP45

225

Filipowicz Ryszard, Genert Józef, Baranik Bogusław, Pawłowicz Dariusz,

 Kociba Krzysztof, Staroń Cezary

SP45

229

 

 

SP45

263

Ferenc Roman, Szamburski Andrzej, Jagielnicki, Bogusław Kasprzyk

Fojna Zdzisław, Filipowicz Ryszard, Sławomir Rek, Orzech Marek, Bigdowski Krzysztof

SU45

036

Mielcarek Bogusław, Wiśniewski Krzysztof

Rosa Waldemar, Orłowski Kazimierz

SU45

141

Sochacki Tadeusz, Depta Bogdan

Szymański Marian, Czaja Bogdan

SU45

154

Fojna Zdzisław, Zapał Edward, Jan, Ryszard Łabuda, Kocot Józef

Szwed Wojciech, Kasprzyk Bogusław, Holek Paweł, Dziedziński Jacek

SU45

263

Poczapka Jerzy, Ambroziak Zenon

Laszkiewicz Mirosław, Sołoniewicz Andrzej

SU46

017

Wiśniewski Zdzisław, Michalczuk Mieczysław

Neigenfind Valter, Sułkowski Lech, Zalipski Ignacy

SU46

018

Frygiel Wojciech, Duch Zygmunt

Gardeła Mirosław, Szwarga Eugeniusz

SU46

019

Skowronek Andrzej, Zabój Czesław

Krysa Eugeniusz, Borkowski Ludwik

SU46

024

Stich Ryszard, Łabuda Ryszard

Tworzydło Jerzy, Kupikowski Ryszard

SU46

025

 Marendziak Jan, Makiej Jan, Szumilewicz Jan,

Cieślik Włodzimierz, Midzio Jerzy

SU46

025

Makiej Jan, Chojnacki Maciej

 

SU46

026

Dobrucki Marceli, Kaniuk  Franciszek

Turek Mieczysław, Poczapka Jerzy

SU46

037

Burkiewicz Józef ,Kopeć Edmund, Charbuciński,

Sosnowski Bogdan, Banach Roman, Kulig Kazimierz

SU46

038

Ryszard Milewski, Banach Roman

Zając Edward, Wilczyński Marek

SU46

042

Wojtas Stefan, Chraniuk Bogdan,

Surowy Stanisław, Ignatowicz Stanisław

SU46

052

Szamburski Andrzej, Woliński Bogdan

Cyrek Janusz, Filipowicz Ryszard

SA102

001

Hudala Józef, Poczapka Jerzy, Borowicz Adam, Mielczarek Bogusław, Kozłowski Piotr, Olender Marek Zbigniew Kozłowski, Piotr Kozłowski, Piotr Miluta, Henryk Magoń, Zapał Edward

 

SN61

09

Czapla Eugeniusz, Frygiel Wojciech

Stanisław Maj, Marian Kuc

SN61

018

Szumilewicz Jan, Poczapka Mikołaj

Sikora Stefan

SN61

067

Kopeć Edmund, Łabuda Ryszard,

Sadłowski Zdzisław

ET21

048

Kądzielewski Wacław, Przybylski Waldemar, Wolanowski Kazimierz

 

ET21

115

Surowy Stanisław, Chitruszko Teofil, Banach Roman

 

ET21

119

Brodziak Stanisław, Kula Zbigniew, Chojnacki Maciej, Walas Wawrzyniec

 

ET21

189

 Maciejewski Zbigniew, Pociecha Zbigniew, Chromik Wiktor

 

ET21

192

 Homan Alfred,Gonczar Wiktor , Świerczyński Grzegorz

 

ET21

233

Krysiak Krzysztof, Gajaszek Jerzy, Idzik Stanisław, Cyrek Jan, Mazurek Jan

 

ET21

251

Sibilski Ryszard, Obrębalski, Ciepliński, Kądzielewski Wacław, Przybylski Waldemar, Misiewicz Ryszard

 

ET21

289

 Leśkiewicz Edward, Lebiedziński Bogdan

 

ET21

299

Ryszard Milewski, Sterna Mieczysław, Dąbrowski Wiesław

 

ET21

314

Brodziak Stanisław, Nocoń Jerzy, Franczak Zygmunt, Kulig Kazimierz,

 

ET21

375

Szamburski Andrzej, Woliński Bogdan

 

ET21

378

Sterna Mieczysław, Jakubowski Zygmunt, Żmijewski Stanisław

 

ET21

380

 Gonczar Wiktor, Trzciołek Ryszard, Zimny Edward

 

ET21

382

Ostaszewski Eugeniusz, Jarosz Roman

 

ET21

384

Pasternak Stanisław, Prusakowski Tadeusz, Kolejewski Jerzy, Szcześniak Adam,

 

ET21

385

 Rafalczuk Roman, Świerczyński Grzegorz

 

ET21

502

Wieczorek Czesław, Pociecha Edward, Sosnowski Bogdan

 

ET21

512

 Góra Kazimierz, Szczęśniak Adam, Sztela Stanisław

 

ET21

601

Marfiany Kajetan, Michalczuk Jan, Danicki Zbigniew

 

EU07

454

Kościsz Zbigniew, Szamburski Andrzej. Woliński Bogdan

 

EU07

460

Chojnacki Maciej, Milewski Ryszard, Sibilski Ryszard, Krysa Eugeniusz, Zimny Edward

 

EU07

461

Gajaszek Jerzy, Ostaszewski Eugeniusz, Pociecha Edward

 

EU07

468

Jarosz Roman, Szwarga Eugeniusz, Tworzydło Jerzy

 

EU07

469

Banach Roman, Kaniuk Franciszek Kula Zbigniew

 

EU07

476

Chitruszko Teofil, Gardeła Mirosław, Surowy Stanisław

 

EU07

485

Broda Jerzy, Cieślik Janusz, Dąbrowski Wiesław, Nikiporowicz Stefan

 

EU07

506

Makiej Jan, Marfiany Kajetan, Prusakowski Tadeusz, Zbigniew Danicki

 

EU07

509

Góra Kazimierz, Szczęśniak Adam, Walas Wawrzyniec, Kulig Kazimierz

 

EU07

527

Brodziak Stanisław, Jania Michał, Sterna Mieczysław

 

EN57

679

 

 

EN57

687

 

 

EN57

709

 Szcześniak Adam, Mróz Bogdan

 

EN57

890

Homan Alfred, Wychlewski Anrdzej

 

EN57

1703

Świerk Ryszard, Ciepliński Zygmunt

 

EN71

026

Midzio Jerzy, Karwecki Kazimierz, Homan Alfred

 

EN71

027

Sojka Ryszard ,Mróz Bogdan, Mróz Bogdan

 

EN71

030

Filipowicz Ryszard, Gacioch Tadeusz

 

EN71

032

Świerk Ryszard, Nocoń Jerzy

 

EN71

034

Pasternak Stanisław, Żmijewski Stanisław, Homan Alfred